Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (13-23-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DFilip Hronek4222022-1412000812.47
CDylan Larkin3871320-12231001175.98
RWAnthony Mantha41101020-15172009710.31
LWRobby Fabbri30108183160055817.24
RWAdam Erne349615-4263004918.37
RWBobby Ryan337714-1427100739.59
LWFilip Zadina3541014-40200725.56
CVladislav Namestnikov406713-416000678.96
CLuke Glendening403811418001515.88
DChristian Djoos342810-1112100385.26
RWSam Gagner2945909001577.02
DPatrik Nemeth39268-114000464.35
DTroy Stecher31178-118000372.70
LWTyler Bertuzzi9527043012025.00
CValtteri Filppula24347-4100011127.27
LWDarren Helm33347-48000634.76
RWMichael Rasmussen26257-718001365.56
DMarc Staal42347-718000417.32
DDanny DeKeyser33246-214000267.69
CFrans Nielsen26156-10000205.00
DJon Merrill36055212000350.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov12325-441011225.00
LWGivani Smith14134-421001175.88
LWTaro Hirose602220000100.00
LWMathias Brome24101-108001214.76
DAlex Biega3000-2200010.00
DDennis Cholowski2000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thomas Greiss2612803.1431564067652.897
Jonathan Bernier189893.038702050555.910
Calvin Pickard52382.76210001191.879

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.